We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE
Save 60%

Poc Avip Ceramic Arm Warmers

WAS £68.00 Now £27.00 (Save 60%)

OE discount does not apply to this product.
IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

TABS

The POC AVIP Ceramic Sleeves include ceramic panelling on the elbows to enhance protection in the even of a fall. 

Constructed from a four-way stretch fabric, the sleeves offer sun protection and feature a silicone gripper on the upper arm to keep them comfortably in place.

Product code: APACM9AL0044 | Colour: URANIUM BLACK

  • 4-way stretch fabric
  • Strategical placed (elbow) ceramic print
  • Silicone gripper at top
  • Reflective POC logo
  • Removable and stowable
  • UV resistant

Delivery and collection options

Delivery Option Available for this product Price Info

Home Delivery
£3.99 FREE Standard delivery within 10 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00 Click & collect Within 10 working days.

DPD Local Collect
- Not currently available

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

XSSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)869298104110116
Waist (cm)7581879399105
Seat (cm)8995101107113119
Inseam (cm)79.58182.58485.586
Arm Length (cm)61.56364.56667.569
Shoulder to Shoulder (cm)404244464850