We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE

Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow

£50.00

Card Holder Price: £45.00

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

TABS

Get ready for those warmer spring and summer rides with this windproof and breathable jacket. Easy to put on for the descents and stow away in your pocket when the sun comes out, this affordable jacket offering from Altura does everything you need it to.

Product code: APJVT3AL0152 | Colour: HI-VIZ YELLOW

Features:

  • Highly breathable
  • Windproof
  • Reflective detailing
  • Semi-fitted design
  • Packs away into rear pocket when not in use
  • Shaped cuff
  • Narrow silicone taped hem

Delivery and collection options

Delivery Option Available for this product Price Info

Home Delivery
£3.99 FREE Standard delivery within 10-20 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00 Click & collect Within 10-20 working days.

DPD Local Collect
- Not currently available

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Ratings & Reviews

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review