We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Basket Close Menu Search
Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow Yellow - Tiso

Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow

£50.00 £25.00

ATTRIBUTES
Select a size:

Selected size:

Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Airstream Jacket - Yellow Yellow - Tiso

Get ready for those warmer spring and summer rides with this windproof and breathable jacket. Easy to put on for the descents and stow away in your pocket when the sun comes out, this affordable jacket offering from Altura does everything you need it to.

Product Code: APJVT3AL0152

Features:

  • Highly breathable
  • Windproof
  • Reflective detailing
  • Semi-fitted design
  • Packs away into rear pocket when not in use
  • Shaped cuff
  • Narrow silicone taped hem

Home Delivery (£3.99)

FREE Standard delivery within 5 working days on orders £50 or over.

Store Collection (£1.00)

Click & collect Within 10 working days.

Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review