We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE

Gore Men's C5 Jersey - Navy/White

£80.00

Card Holder Price: £72.00

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

You may also like...

2 other colours available

[spacer][spacer]
TABS

The C5 jersey meets all your summer cycling needs. It's high quality construction and breathable materials ensure comfort on the bike with a snug but not tight fit. A dropped rear ensures it stays in place and three generous pockets mean you can carry all the essentials. 

For summer road cycling, sportives and long rides the C5 jersey is a trusty companion with good looks and top performance.

Product code: APJYT3AL0233 | Colour: Navy

Features:

  • Comfort fit jersey with contemporary road style
  • 3 compartment back pockets
  • Pouch construction on lower pockets
  • Full zip for temperature control
  • Graphic print on sleeves
  • High quality road cycling jersey

Delivery and collection options

Delivery OptionAvailable for this productPriceInfo

Home Delivery
£3.99FREE Standard delivery within 10 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
-Due to current COVID-19 restrictions, in store collections are currently not available at this time.

DPD Local Collect
£3.99Pick up from over 1000 locations accross the UK.

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

SIZE SMLXLXXL
ARM LENGTHCM76.5-7879-80.581.5-8384-85.586.5-88
 INCHES29.75-30.7531-31.7532-32.7533-33.7534-34.75
CHESTCM83-8889-9495-100101-106107-112
 INCHES32.75-34.7535-3737.5-39.539.75-41.7542-44
WAISTCM73-7879-8485-9091-9697-102
 INCHES28.75-30.7531-3333.5-35.535.75-37.7538-40
HIPCM85-9091-9697-102103-108109-114
 INCHES33.5-35.535.75-37.7538-4040.5-42.543-45
INSEAMCM78-7980-8184-8584-8586-87
 INCHES30.75-31.2531.5-3232.5-32.7533-33.534-34.25
       
SIZE 6 (S)7 (M)8 (L)9 (XL)10 (XXL)
GLOVESCM19.8-2121-22.222.2-23.423.4-24.624.6-25.8
 INCHES7.8-8.38.3-8.78.7-9.29.2-9.79.7-10.2




Try these best selling alternatives