We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE

Gore Women's C3 Ondasia Jersey - Black/Pink

RRP £70.00 £56.00 (Save 20%)

Card Holder Price: £50.40

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

TABS

The C3 jersey meets all your summer cycling needs. It's high quality construction and breathable materials ensure comfort on the bike with a snug but not tight fit. A dropped rear ensures it stays in place and three generous pockets mean you can carry all the essentials. 

For summer road cycling, sportives and long rides the C3 jersey is a trusty companion with good looks and top performance.

Product code: APJYT3AL0234 | Colour: Black

Features:

  • Modern road cycling fit with lengthened arms and dropped tail
  • Secure zip pocket for valuables
  • 3 compartment back pockets with easy access
  • Close fit collar
  • Full length zip for ventillation
  • Gripper elastic on bottom hem
  • Reflective details
  • High quality road cycling jersey

Delivery and collection options

Delivery Option Available for this product Price Info

Home Delivery
£3.99 FREE Standard delivery within 10 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00 Click & collect Within 10 working days.

DPD Local Collect
- Not currently available

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

SIZE 34 (XS)36 (S)38 (M)40 (L)42 (XL)44 (XXL)
ARM LENGTHCM717273747576
 INCHES2828.528.752929.530
CHESTCM77-8081-8485-8889-9293-9697-100
 INCHES30.25-31.532-3333.5-34.7535-36.2536.5-37.7538-39
WAISTCM61-6465-6869-7273-7677-8081-84
 INCHES24-25.2525.5-26.7527-28.2528.75-3030.25-31.532-33
HIPCM86-8990-9394-9798-101102-105106-109
 INCHES34-3536.5-36.7537-3838.5-39.7540-41.2541.75-43
INSEAMCM808080808080
 INCHES31.531.531.531.531.531.5
        
SIZE 5 (XS)6 (S)7 (M)8 (L)  
GLOVESCM17-18.218.2-19.419.4-20.620.6-21.8  
 INCHES6.7-7.27.2-7.67.6-8.18.1-8.6