We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Basket Close Menu Search

1962 - 2022 CELEBRATING SIXTY YEARS OF ADVENTURE

Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso

Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal

£40.00 £20.00

ATTRIBUTES
Select a size:

Selected size:

Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso
Altura Men's All Road Performance Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Grey - Tiso

This versatile Performance Tee is perfect for the commute - on or off the bike. The high wicking fabric with Silvadur antimicrobial finish helps to maintain freshness. There is a longer hem at the rear to suit the on bike position. There is also a water resistant, wipe clean panel at the back to protect from road spray when conditions suddenly catch you out. There is a colour reflective print across the chest, arms and lower back to help keep you visible in low light conditions and also a light attachment loop. This really is multi-use jersey that can take you from bike to a jog or even a brisk commute on foot!

Product Code: APJYT3AL0263

Features:

  • High wicking fabric with Silvadur antimicrobial finish
  • Waterproof ‘spray’ panel at rear
  • Colour reflective print detail
  • Rear light loop
  • Relaxed fit
  • 100% Polyester
Standard Delivery
£3.99
Standard delivery within 5 working days. Free delivery on orders over £50, otherwise £3.99
Store Collection
FREE
Click & collect from any eligible store within 7 working days.
Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review