We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE
New Season

Altura Men's All Road Classic Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy

£45.00

Card Holder Price: £40.50

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

2 other colours available

[spacer] [spacer]
TABS

A classic neckline with stud fasteners gives this versatile jersey a laid back, casual look which is perfect on and off the bike. Ready for any adventure, the high wicking fabric has an antimicrobial fini sh to keep you fresh and is complemented by mesh underarm and back panels. Tonal reflective details will help to keep you visible to other road users and there is the option to add a light with the integrated light loop. The zippered rear security pocket and two stash pockets provide plenty of storage for essential belongings. Paired with baggy shorts or styled with jeans it is the jersey that is ready for any adventure.

Product code: APJYT3AL0265 | Colour: NAVY

Features:

  • High wicking fabric with Silvadur antimicrobial finish
  • Highly breathable mesh underarm and back panels
  • Stud fasting at neckline
  • Rear security pocket with consealed zip
  • Silicon grip print on shoulders
  • Silicon rear hem gripper
  • Rear light loop
  • Relaxed fit
  • 100% Polyester

Delivery and collection options

Delivery Option Available for this product Price Info

Home Delivery
£3.99 FREE Standard delivery within 10-20 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00 Click & collect Within 10-20 working days.

DPD Local Collect
- Not currently available

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Ratings & Reviews

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review

Try these best selling alternatives