We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Basket Close Menu Search
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso

Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black

£55.00 £38.50 (SAVE 30%)

ATTRIBUTES
Select a size:

Selected size:

Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Lightweight Shorts - Black Black - Tiso

The Altura Nightvision Men's Lightweight Cycling Shorts provide all-day comfort with their removable padded liner and casual styling making them ideal for days when you are when mixing cycling with other activities such as walking, jogging or a trip to the park with the kids. The secure zipped pocked will keep valuables safe whilst reflective details will help you to stay visible to other road users in low light conditions.

Product Code: APSTF3AL0004

- Removable padded liner
- Reflective print in key areas
- Secure zip pocket
- Relaxed fit

Standard Delivery
£3.99
Standard delivery within 5 working days. Free delivery on orders over £50, otherwise £3.99
Store Collection
FREE
Click & collect from any eligible store within 7 working days.
Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review