We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE
New Season

Altura Men's All Roads Shorts - Olive

£50.00

Card Holder Price: £45.00

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

4 other colours available

[spacer] [spacer] [spacer] [spacer]
TABS

The All Roads Baggy Shorts provide all-day comfort. Ideal for that relaxed feel when mixing cycling with other activities during the day. The removable padded inner shorts make this a versatile garment whilst hygiene is assured. Enjoy a relaxed fit tailored for comfort with a shaped waistband at the rear. Includes belt loops and comes complete with a zip fly and snap fastener for an all-round stylish look and feel.

Product code: APSTT3AL0171 | Colour: OLIVE

Features:

  • Removable padded inner shorts
  • Shaped waistband
  • Belt loops
  • Reflective detailing
  • Relaxed fit

Delivery and collection options

Delivery Option Available for this product Price Info

Home Delivery
£3.99 FREE Standard delivery within 10-20 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00 Click & collect Within 10-20 working days.

DPD Local Collect
- Not currently available

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Ratings & Reviews

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review

Try these best selling alternatives