We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE

Altura Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black

£60.00

Card Holder Price: £54.00

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

TABS

A riding essential for commuters, the Nightvision Overtrouser slips easily over your shoes and shorts to provide comprehensive protection from the elements. Full waterproof construction with taped seams, and good breathability means you can keep the rain and spray at bay. Reflective panels ensure great visibility in traffic.

Product code: APTTF3AL0012 | Colour: Black

Features:

  • Elasticated waist band
  • Side ankle height zipper
  • Reflective detailing
  • Full waterproof & breathable
  • Articulated knee
  • Small pack size
  • Relaxed fit

Delivery and collection options

Delivery Option Available for this product Price Info

Home Delivery
£3.99 FREE Standard delivery within 10 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00 Click & collect Within 10 working days.

DPD Local Collect
- Not currently available

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75