We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Basket Close Menu Search

1962 - 2022 CELEBRATING SIXTY YEARS OF ADVENTURE

Altura Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black Black - Tiso

Altura Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black

RRP £60.00 £30.00

ATTRIBUTES

Sorry this item is currently out of stock, if you would like to find out when this product will be back in stock please email help@tiso.co.uk or perhaps there is something new from Altura that will tempt you...

Shop Altura
Altura Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black Black - Tiso
Altura Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black Black - Tiso

The Altura Reflective Collection

A riding essential for commuters, the Nightvision Overtrouser slips easily over your shoes and shorts to provide comprehensive protection from the elements. Full waterproof construction with taped seams, and good breathability means you can keep the rain and spray at bay. Reflective panels ensure great visibility in traffic.

Product Code: APTTF3AL0012

Features:

  • Elasticated waist band
  • Side ankle height zipper
  • Reflective detailing
  • Full waterproof & breathable
  • Articulated knee
  • Small pack size
  • Relaxed fit
Standard Delivery
£3.99
Standard delivery within 5 working days. Free delivery on orders over £50, otherwise £3.99
Store Collection
FREE
Click & collect from any eligible store within 7 working days.
Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review