We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE

Altura Men's Nightvision Waterproof Overtrouser - Black

£60.00

Card Holder Price: £54.00

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

Check In-store Availablilty

Pick a Size to Check
Error Fetching Stock
Checking Availability for size
Tiso Aberdeen
Tiso Aviemore
Alpine Aberdeen, Holburn St
Alpine Edinburgh, Stockbridge
Tiso Edinburgh OE, Leith
Tiso Glasgow OE, Couper St
Alpine Glentress
Tiso Inverness OE
Tiso Perth OE
TABS

A riding essential for commuters, the Nightvision Overtrouser slips easily over your shoes and shorts to provide comprehensive protection from the elements. Full waterproof construction with taped seams, and good breathability means you can keep the rain and spray at bay. Reflective panels ensure great visibility in traffic.

Product code: APTTF3AL0012 | Colour: Black

Features:

  • Elasticated waist band
  • Side ankle height zipper
  • Reflective detailing
  • Fullwaterproof & breathable
  • Articulated knee
  • Small pack size
  • Relaxed fit

Delivery and collection options

Delivery OptionAvailable for this productPriceInfo

Home Delivery
£3.99FREE Standard delivery within 5 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
£1.00FREE on orders over £100 Click & collect Within 5 working days.

DPD Local Collect
£3.99Pick up from over 1000 locations accross the UK.

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75