We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Tiso Basket Close Menu {* My account My account (logged in) *} Search Store Finder Twitter Facebook Instagram {* Pinterest Google Plus *} Blog Engage voice search Offer logo Click and collect logo Delivery logo
TITLE/PRICE

Gore Men's C3 Mid Socks - Navy

£13.00

Card Holder Price: £11.70

IMAGES
ATTRIBUTES
Choose size in stock:

Selected size:

4 other colours available

[spacer][spacer][spacer][spacer]
TABS

A super versatile and high performance sock that's equally suited to long miles on the bike as on morning runs and trips to the gym. A supportive mix of fabrics and a snug band around the middle of the foot keep everything in place while medium level padding keeps you comfortable over long distances.

Product code: FWSCT3AL0100 | Colour: Navy

Features:

  • Achilles tendon protection channel
  • Comfort mapping construction uses specific placement of fabric for ultimate comfort
  • Less seams for more comfort
  • High moisture management
  • Medium insulation
  • Medium padding
  • 17cm height from ankle
  • Toe and heel protection

Delivery and collection options

Delivery OptionAvailable for this productPriceInfo

Home Delivery
£3.99FREE Standard delivery within 10 working days on orders £100 or over.

Store Collection
-Due to current COVID-19 restrictions, in store collections are currently not available at this time.

DPD Local Collect
£3.99Pick up from over 1000 locations accross the UK.

We offer a wide range of delivery types

Size guide

SIZE SMLXLXXL
ARM LENGTHCM76.5-7879-80.581.5-8384-85.586.5-88
 INCHES29.75-30.7531-31.7532-32.7533-33.7534-34.75
CHESTCM83-8889-9495-100101-106107-112
 INCHES32.75-34.7535-3737.5-39.539.75-41.7542-44
WAISTCM73-7879-8485-9091-9697-102
 INCHES28.75-30.7531-3333.5-35.535.75-37.7538-40
HIPCM85-9091-9697-102103-108109-114
 INCHES33.5-35.535.75-37.7538-4040.5-42.543-45
INSEAMCM78-7980-8184-8584-8586-87
 INCHES30.75-31.2531.5-3232.5-32.7533-33.534-34.25
       
SIZE 6 (S)7 (M)8 (L)9 (XL)10 (XXL)
GLOVESCM19.8-2121-22.222.2-23.423.4-24.624.6-25.8
 INCHES7.8-8.38.3-8.78.7-9.29.2-9.79.7-10.2




Try these best selling alternatives