We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close
Basket Close Menu Search
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso

Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy

£55.00 £33.00 (SAVE 40%)

ATTRIBUTES
Select a size:

Selected size:

Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso
Altura Men's Nightvision Short Sleeve Jersey - Navy Navy - Tiso

A well priced, highly functional relaxed fit jersey for the daily commute or weekend ride. The technical fabric in the main body features a Silvadur™ antimicrobial finish to maintain freshness. Mesh underarm panels provide added breathability. There are dense reflective print panels in key areas to aid visibility in the mornings and evenings. There is also a light attachment loop to ensure you are seen by other road users. Whether it is keys, a work pass or cash, the handy rear stash-pockets and a zippered pocket let you keep those important essentials to hand when time is of the essence and you are in a rush to beat the clock.

Product Code: APJYF3AL0026

  • High wicking polyester with mesh panels in key areas
  • Silvadur™ antimicrobial finish
  • Dense reflective print detail in key areas
  • Two rear stash pockets and one zipped pocket
  • Light attachment loop
  • Relaxed fit
Standard Delivery
£3.99
Standard delivery within 5 working days. Free delivery on orders over £50, otherwise £3.99
Store Collection
FREE
Click & collect from any eligible store within 7 working days.
Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review