We use cookies to help us provide the best user experience possible. You can manage these via your browsers setting at any time. To learn more about how we use the cookies, please see our Cookie Policy.

Close

Free Delivery On All Orders!

Basket Close Menu Search
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso

Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black

£80.00 £48.00 (SAVE 40%)

ATTRIBUTES
Select a size:

Selected size:

Free Delivery On All Orders!

Fill in your email address below for a reminder when your size is back in stock.

3 other colours available

[spacer] [spacer] [spacer]
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso
Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black Brown - Tiso

The Mons Royale Tarn Merino Shift Raglan Jersey is designed to withstand those intense bike sessions from bike parks to freeride days with the 3/4 length sleeves allowing for added freedom of movement. The 3/4 length sleeves provide an alternative to when long sleeves can be overly restrictive and paired with a drop tail design the garment is a perfect choice for extreme days on the bike. The top comes complete with a handy sunglasses wipe for when visibility is a priority.

Product Code: APJYP4AL0463

  • Relaxed fit
  • Raglan 3/4 sleeves for extra movement
  • Drop tail for extra coverage
  • Hidden sunglasses wipe
  • Merino Shift fabric; 52% Merino Wool 35% Recycled Polyester 13% Nylon

Think Green

We know our customers like to know exactly what they're buying; we're not going to sugar coat it, but we are going to explain it. We've divided up all of the sustainable features we've identified across our product ranges and grouped them into three so you know how your purchase is making an impact: Think Nature, Think Welfare, Think People.

The Mons Royale Men's Tarn Merino Shift Raglan 3/4 - Walnut / Black has the following sustainability attributes...

  • Natural Fibres

    Products using natural fibres can range from cotton to wool to hemp and silk - but by being naturally made, they will also naturally biodegrade at their end of lifecycle. Even if you have a natural fibre product, it can probably still be recycled or repurposed before being disposed of. However, if it truly has reached the end of its use, natural fibres need air to biodegrade so please don't dispose of them in landfill.

Standard Delivery
FREE
Standard delivery within 5 working days.
FREE Delivery on all orders (for limited time only)
Store Collection
FREE
Click & collect from any eligible store within 7 working days.
Mons Royale Men's Size Guide     
 SMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)95101107113121
Chest (in)37.5404244.547.5
Waist (cm)81879399107
Waist (in)3234.536.53942
Hip (cm)94100106112120
Hip (in)3739.541.54447

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review

Think Green

As outdoor enthusiasts, we love our earth - it’s our playground, our haven and our home. We are committed to a more sustainable journey and we want to make it easy for our customers to do the same.