Basket Close Menu Search
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso

Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard

£35.00 £24.50 (SAVE 30%)

ATTRIBUTES

Sorry this item is out of stock! But maybe there is something new from Altura that will tempt you...

Shop Altura

2 other colours available

[spacer] [spacer]
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso
Altura Men's Kielder Lightweight S/S Jersey - Mustard Yellow - Tiso

The Altura Kielder Short Sleeve Jersey is great for trail riding or all-day off-road adventures. It's made from a high-wicking fabric and it has a close but not tight fit for a balance of performance and comfort.

Product Code: APJYP4AL0469

  • High-wicking fabrics in key areas
  • 100% recycled polyester main fabric 
  • Low profile neckline for comfort
  • Low profile cuff for comfort
  • Relaxed fit
Standard Delivery
£3.99
Standard delivery within 5 working days. Free delivery on orders over £50, otherwise £3.99
Store Collection
FREE
Click & collect from any eligible store within 7 working days.
Altura Men's Clothing Size Chart     
SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Sleeve (cm)Inner Leg (cm)Total Height (cm)
X-Small917884.581177.5
Small968385.2581.5178.75
Medium101888682180
Large1069386.7582.5181.25
X-Large1119887.583182.5
XX-Large11610388.2583.5183.75

Currently no Q&A

Please help us and other users by writing one.

This item can be returned by post or to your nearest Tiso Group store – for more details see our Returns Policy.

Have you tried this product?

We have no reviews for this product yet, if you have used or owned this product, help out your fellow adventurers by giving an honest review!

Write A Review